League Results 2018-2019

Watch this space! We will be updating the results for the current ISAA League here.

To see previous years results, click here

Copy of Recurve Beginner Male 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
James McEvoyUCD46144349449348523761933
Tautvydas KersulisNUIG40434748649344521751828
Andi ShehuDCU043042647145717841784
Daniel MoloneyUCC037747544547217691769
Conor JohnstonNUIG36042040847046621241764
Tom DillaneNUIG36741043642144820821715
Colin LockDCU033341842537115471547
Lim Yong KwanDKIT411434032135815241524
Matthew DurandGMIT20832335533635615781370
Buster PrattGMIT19934734730735115511352
Tommy KearnsGMIT18722327231041214041217
TJ KenneallyUL022717638637511641164
Liam HigginsUL30935522624516513001135
Chan Tin YauDKIT4080034437011221122
Keith CoughlanUL2561682253301651144979
Simon DuffNUIG00254255407916916
Mark BellGMIT02972780288863863
Philip MolyneauxUL00265181366812812
Boshi PanDKIT392393000785785
William KhongDKIT390315000705705
Florian LabarreDCU028800375663663
Tan JingYuanUCD026539800663663
Armen PetrosyanGMIT328000322650650
Kevin Crishan VeerasamyUCC02741781930645645
Wesley JohnstonIT Tallaght264035800622622
Shane DunneGMIT273340000613613
Stephen PowerUCC00197157256610610
David SimsUL359245000604604
Linges ChandranUCD027400214488488
Connor FiknerUU204258000462462
Daniel KelleherUCC017925100430430
Christopher McIntyreDIT0000412412412
Finn KeatingUL000266132398398
Koh Chin ChyuenDKIT3740000374374
Ze Yan LiowDKIT3730000373373
Matthew RossMU0003610361361
Evan McDonnellUCD0000361361361
Padraigh McEneaneyDKIT3540000354354
Andreas BerndorferUU0334000334334
Shane TaylorMU0003040304304
Muhammad Amirul AimanRCSI0027200272272
Alexandru GaleataUL0000270270270
Lee Jin HuaiDKIT2600000260260
Ardy AdityaDKIT2580000258258
Andrew GinglesUU0258000258258
Santiago de Arribas de RendoDCU0000251251251
Ross FlahertyUL0024000240240
Ryan MessittITC0023500235235
Stephen LynchITC0021800218218
Paddy LynchDCU0216000216216
Richard MurrayDUAC0000215215215
Muhammad AmirRCSI1890000189189
Adam MackleDKIT0156000156156
Peter JuhaszNUIG0000135135135
Mohamad AsraffRCSI1290000129129

Copy of Recurve Beginner Female 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Karolina RozhnovaUCD421415041942016751675
Rhiannon O'ConnorDCU31829740040747518971600
Ciara ErskineNCAD385376293410014641464
Mary HennessyUCC252038940440414491449
Eve KearneyDUAC31529830636235916401342
Victoria MolloyNUIG26641732424326215121269
Chia Jin YiDKIT36728825630024514561211
Sarah CostelloUCC268338236900932932
Sofiya NykolyukMU02243200369913913
Amelie Fassler DCU00330271298899899
Hannah WolversonDIT03152910289895895
Aisling O'RourkeUCC2611831581742531029871
Emma MurrayUCC000409427836836
Naomi MoriartyGMIT13502610340736736
Neasa McCaffreyUCD023800395633633
Bryan FenglerITC002953110606606
Rachel CallaqhanDKIT321262000583583
Chee Jia WeiDKIT240336000576576
Niamh HawkinsGMIT002792830562562
Tara Murphy DevlinMU026527300538538
Clothilde MearDUAC002132540467467
Sherry IanDKIT22598000323323
Orla KeatingUCD0000287287287
Khoo Jing CiDKIT2800000280280
Lan Jing JingDKIT0000247247247
Ellen O'TooleNCAD109012900238238
Emma Jane DoyleIT Tallaght0224000224224
Cora OvermannDCU0185000185185
Aoife RyanDCU0172000172172
Judith BellUU0017200172172
Victoria FriedhoffDCU1710000171171
Laura Power WhelanUL0000157157157
Nadia RodgersUU0116000116116
Shu Ya ChenRCSI0010100101101
Saw Yu NweRCSI0058005858

Copy of Recurve Intermediate Male 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Brendan O'SullivanUCC48350346151052424812020
Keet Wei JianDKIT47650948849151924832007
Cormac O'CallaghanUCC48448349550950724781995
Luke VickeryUL42449744946152023511927
Philip DunleaUCD49349048744445423681924
Thomas BrouderUCC46649147646346423601897
Conor PowerUCD48149446244545123331888
Josh CoughlanNUIG36545749444346222211856
Frank StaffordUL439458451046118091809
Matthew MooreNUIG040136545346116801680
Charlie McGreevyUL446441406367016601660
James GreerMU447432364031215551555
Ahmed AbdallaDCU35036940425440017771523
Oisin PfetzingNUIG0496048448514651465
Luke BlakeUL4824714500014031403
Kristian BongoDIT0425000425425
Eoin DaveyMU35200071423423
Brian ConroyUCC3300000330330

Copy of Recurve Intermediate Female 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Carla ReinhardtUCC45746251351147224151958
Vali SlyusarchukUCD37841940644543520831705
Emma GoodwinDCU38742241638945220661679
Ciara FergusUL036639241642115951595
Sinéad NaughtonGMITC28532236635036916921407
Fiona MaguireUCD000452454906906
Ashlin VanWeyGMIT435446000881881
Lynda MillerGMIT3320000332332

Copy of Recurve Advanced Male 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Fiachra MacDermottDCU56157156756356628282267
Carl McCaffreyUCD52855254556555927492221
Dean LalorDCU53555254954056127372202
Dale BurkeGMIT53848653250852925932107
Mark WalshNUIG51350452351352425772073
Oskars VeideDCU51351451350552525702065
Chris RiddellNUIG513486494052520182018
Ronan WallITC42848049151952224402012
Lorenzo DiagoDCU44046747645438322201837
Patrick MolloyUL0050153349715311531
Connor NewmanMU4985125120015221522
Hugh FarrellMU4804964750014511451
Diego Coyle DiezDUAC4774973790013531353
Lucas JeanniotMU4694104430013221322
Darren WallaceUCD00055451710711071
Sam GibsonMU048049800978978
John PowerMU462475000937937
Paul BeirneUCD366353000719719
Philip EarlyDCU273000315588588
James BurkeNUIG4760000476476
Sean FlavinGMIT0047400474474
Aidan DarcyIT Tallaght0439000439439
Ciaran MartinMU0003840384384

Copy of Recurve Advanced Female 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Róisín MooneyNUIG53752248951452225842095
Alice JordanDIT48551342151151424442023
Helen LaceyNUIG45249840745339822081810
Eunice Kiew Ying SingDKIT47744444240944622181809
Sophie Theresa SchafhauserDIT4724720046314071407
Emma DalyUCC4780504038313651365
Rachael FoleyNCAD53351100010441044
Aida AlexandruMU0481000481481
Mary AherneNUIG0000444444444