League Results 2017-2018

Watch this space! We will be updating the results for the current ISAA League here.

To see previous years results, click here

Recurve Beginner Male 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
James McEvoyUCD461443904461
Lim Yong KwanDKIT411434845434
Andi ShehuDCU0430430430
Conor JohnstonNUIG360420780420
Tom DillaneNUIG367410777410
Chan Tin YauDKIT4080408408
Tautvydas KersulisNUIG404347751404
Boshi PanDKIT392393785393
William KhongDKIT390315705390
Daniel MoloneyUCC0377377377
Koh Chin ChyuenDKIT3740374374
Ze Yan LiowDKIT3730373373
David SimsUL359245604359
Liam HigginsUL309355664355
Padraigh McEneaneyDKIT3540354354
Buster PrattGMIT199347546347
Shane DunneGMIT273340613340
Andreas BerndorferUU0334334334
Colin LockDCU0333333333
Armen PetrosyanGMIT3280328328
Matthew DurandGMIT208323531323
Mark BellGMIT0297297297
Florian LabarreDCU0288288288
Kevin Crishan VeerasamyUCC0274274274
Linges ChandranUCD0274274274
Tan JingYuanUCD0265265265
Wesley JohnstonIT Tallaght2640264264
Lee Jin HuaiDKIT2600260260
Ardy AdityaDKIT2580258258
Connor FiknerUU204258462258
Andrew GinglesUU0258258258
Keith CoughlanUL256168424256
TJ KenneallyUL0227227227
Tommy KearnsGMIT187223410223
Paddy LynchDCU0216216216
Muhammad AmirRCSI1890189189
Daniel KelleherUCC0179179179
Adam MackleDKIT0156156156
Mohamad AsraffRCSI1290129129

Recurve Beginner Female 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Karolina RozhnovaUCD421415836421
Vali SlyusarchukUCD378419797419
Victoria MolloyNUIG266417683417
Ciara ErskineNCAD385376761385
Chia Jin YiDKIT367288655367
Sarah CostelloUCC268338606338
Chee Jia WeiDKIT240336576336
Rachel CallaqhanDKIT321262583321
Rhiannon O'ConnorDCU318297615318
Eve KearneyDUAC315.1298613.1315.1
Hannah WolversonDIT0315315315
Khoo Jing CiDKIT2800280280
Tara Murphy DevlinMU0265265265
Aisling O'RourkeUCC261183444261
Mary HennessyUCC2520252252
Neasa McCaffreyUCD0238238238
Sherry IanDKIT22598323225
Emma Jane DoyleIT Tallaght0224224224
Sofiya NykolyukMU0224224224
Cora OvermannDCU0185185185
Aoife RyanDCU0172172172
Victoria FriedhoffDCU1710171171
Naomi MoriartyGMIT1350135135
Nadia RodgersUU0116116116
Ellen O'TooleNCAD1090109109

Recurve Intermediate Male 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Keet Wei JianDKIT476509985509
Brendan O'SullivanUCC483503986503
Luke VickeryUL424497921497
Oisin PfetzingNUIG0496496496
Conor PowerUCD481494975494
Philip DunleaUCD493490983493
Thomas BrouderUCC466491957491
Cormac O'CallaghanUCC484483967484
Luke BlakeUL482471953482
Frank StaffordUL439458897458
Josh CoughlanNUIG365457822457
James GreerMU447432879447
Charlie McGreevyUL446441887446
Kristian BongoDIT0425425425
Matthew MooreNUIG0401401401
Ahmed AbdallaDCU350369719369
Eoin DaveyMU3520352352
Brian ConroyUCC3300330330

Recurve Intermediate Female 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Emma DalyUCC4780478478
Carla ReinhardtUCC457462919462
Ashlin VanWeyGMIT435446881446
Emma GoodwinDCU387422809422
Ciara FergusUL0366366366
Lynda MillerGMIT3320332332
Sinéad NaughtonGMITC285322607322

Recurve Advanced Male 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Fiachra MacDermottDCU5615711132571
Dean LalorDCU5355521087552
Carl McCaffreyUCD5285521080552
Dale BurkeGMIT5384861024538
Oskars VeideDCU5135141027514
Mark WalshNUIG5135041017513
Chris RiddellNUIG513486999513
Conor NewmanMU4985121010512
Diego Coyle DiezDUAC477497974497
Hugh FarrellMU480496976496
Ronan WallITC428480908480
Sam GibsonMU0480480480
James BurkeNUIG4760476476
John PowerMU462475937475
Lucas JeanniotMU469410879469
Lorenzo DiagoDCU440467907467
Aidan DarcyIT Tallaght0439439439
Paul BeirneUCD366353719366
Philip EarlyDCU2730273273

Recurve Advanced Female 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Róisín MooneyNUIG5375221059537
Rachael FoleyNCAD5335111044533
Alice JordanDIT485513998513
Helen LaceyNUIG452498950498
Aida AlexandruMU0481481481
Eunice Kiew Ying SingDKIT477444921477
Sophie Theresa SchafhauserDIT472472944472