League Results 2017-2018

Watch this space! We will be updating the results for the current ISAA League here.

To see previous years results, click here

Recurve Beginner Male 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
James McEvoyUCD46144349449318911448
Tautvydas KersulisNUIG40434748649317301383
Andi ShehuDCU043042647113271327
Conor JohnstonNUIG36042040847016581298
Daniel MoloneyUCC037747544512971297
Tom DillaneNUIG36741043642116341267
Colin LockDCU033341842511761176
Lim Yong KwanDKIT411434032111661166
Matthew DurandGMIT20832335533612221014
Buster PrattGMIT19934734730712001001
Liam HigginsUL3093552262451135909
Keith CoughlanUL256168225330979811
Tommy KearnsGMIT187223272310992805
TJ KenneallyUL0227176386789789
Boshi PanDKIT39239300785785
Chan Tin YauDKIT40800344752752
William KhongDKIT39031500705705
Tan JingYuanUCD02653980663663
Kevin Crishan VeerasamyUCC0274178193645645
Wesley JohnstonIT Tallaght26403580622622
Shane DunneGMIT27334000613613
David SimsUL35924500604604
Mark BellGMIT02972780575575
Simon DuffNUIG00254255509509
Connor FiknerUU20425800462462
Philip MolyneauxUL00265181446446
Daniel KelleherUCC01792510430430
Koh Chin ChyuenDKIT374000374374
Ze Yan LiowDKIT373000373373
Matthew RossMU000361361361
Padraigh McEneaneyDKIT354000354354
Stephen PowerUCC00197157354354
Andreas BerndorferUU033400334334
Armen PetrosyanGMIT328000328328
Shane TaylorMU000304304304
Florian LabarreDCU028800288288
Linges ChandranUCD027400274274
Muhammad Amirul AimanRCSI002720272272
Finn KeatingUL000266266266
Lee Jin HuaiDKIT260000260260
Andrew GinglesUU025800258258
Ardy AdityaDKIT258000258258
Ross FlahertyUL002400240240
Ryan MessittITC002350235235
Stephen LynchITC002180218218
Paddy LynchDCU021600216216
Muhammad AmirRCSI189000189189
Adam MackleDKIT015600156156
Mohamad AsraffRCSI129000129129

Recurve Beginner Female 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Karolina RozhnovaUCD421415041912551255
Ciara ErskineNCAD38537629341014641171
Rhiannon O'ConnorDCU31829740040714221125
Mary HennessyUCC252038940410451045
Victoria MolloyNUIG26641732424312501007
Eve KearneyDUAC3152983063621281983
Chia Jin YiDKIT3672882563001211955
Sarah CostelloUCC26833823690932842
Aisling O'RourkeUCC261183158174776618
Bryan FenglerITC00295311606606
Hannah WolversonDIT03152910606606
Amelie Fassler DCU00330271601601
Rachel CallaqhanDKIT32126200583583
Chee Jia WeiDKIT24033600576576
Niamh HawkinsGMIT00279283562562
Sofiya NykolyukMU02243200544544
Tara Murphy DevlinMU02652730538538
Clothilde MearDUAC00213254467467
Emma MurrayUCC000409409409
Naomi MoriartyGMIT13502610396396
Sherry IanDKIT2259800323323
Khoo Jing CiDKIT280000280280
Ellen O'TooleNCAD10901290238238
Neasa McCaffreyUCD023800238238
Emma Jane DoyleIT Tallaght022400224224
Cora OvermannDCU018500185185
Aoife RyanDCU017200172172
Judith BellUU001720172172
Victoria FriedhoffDCU171000171171
Zisong ZhangNCAD001650165165
Nadia RodgersUU011600116116
Shu Ya ChenRCSI001010101101
Saw Yu NweRCSI005805858

Recurve Intermediate Male 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Brendan O'SullivanUCC48350346151019571496
Cormac O'CallaghanUCC48448349550919711488
Keet Wei JianDKIT47650948849119641488
Philip DunleaUCD49349048744419141470
Conor PowerUCD48149446244518821437
Thomas BrouderUCC46649147646318961433
Luke VickeryUL42449744946118311407
Luke BlakeUL482471450014031403
Josh CoughlanNUIG36545749444317591394
Frank StaffordUL439458451013481348
Charlie McGreevyUL44644140636716601293
James GreerMU447432364012431243
Matthew MooreNUIG040136545312191219
Ahmed AbdallaDCU35036940425413771123
Oisin PfetzingNUIG04960484980980
Kristian BongoDIT042500425425
Eoin DaveyMU352000352352
Brian ConroyUCC330000330330

Recurve Intermediate Female 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Carla ReinhardtUCC45746251351119431486
Vali SlyusarchukUCD37841940644516481270
Emma GoodwinDCU38742241638916141227
Ciara FergusUL036639241611741174
Sinéad NaughtonGMITC28532236635013231038
Emma DalyUCC47805040982982
Ashlin VanWeyGMIT43544600881881
Fiona MaguireUCD000452452452
Lynda MillerGMIT332000332332

Recurve Advanced Male 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Fiachra MacDermottDCU56157156756322621701
Carl McCaffreyUCD52855254556521901662
Dean LalorDCU53555254954021761641
Dale BurkeGMIT53848653250820641578
Mark WalshNUIG51350452351320531549
Oskars VeideDCU51351451350520451540
Connor NewmanMU498512512015221522
Chris RiddellNUIG513486494014931493
Ronan WallITC42848049151919181490
Hugh FarrellMU480496475014511451
Lorenzo DiagoDCU44046747645418371397
Diego Coyle DiezDUAC477497379013531353
Lucas JeanniotMU469410443013221322
Patrick MolloyUL0050153310341034
Sam GibsonMU04804980978978
John PowerMU46247500937937
Paul BeirneUCD36635300719719
Darren WallaceUCD000554554554
James BurkeNUIG476000476476
Sean FlavinGMIT004740474474
Aidan DarcyIT Tallaght043900439439
Ciaran MartinMU000384384384
Philip EarlyDCU273000273273

Recurve Advanced Female 2017-2018

ArcherCollegeDKITDCUULGMITNUIGTotalLeague Score
Róisín MooneyNUIG53752248951420621573
Alice JordanDIT48551342151119301509
Helen LaceyNUIG45249840745318101403
Eunice Kiew Ying SingDKIT47744444240917721363
Rachael FoleyNCAD5335110010441044
Sophie Theresa SchafhauserDIT47247200944944
Aida AlexandruMU048100481481