League Results 2017-2018

Watch this space! We will be updating the results for the current ISAA League here.

To see previous years results, click here

Recurve Beginner Male 2017-2018 (DKIT)

NameCollegeTotal
Jimmy McEvoyUCD461
Lim Yong KwanDKIT411
Chan Tin YauDKIT408
Tautvydas KersulisNUIG404
Boshi PanDKIT392
William KhongDKIT390
Koh Chin ChyuenDKIT374
Ze Yan LiowDKIT373
Tom DillaneNUIG367
Conor JohnstonNUIG360
David SimsUL359
Padraigh McEneaneyDKIT354
Armen PetrosyanGMIT328
Liam HigginsUL309
Shane DunneGMIT273
Lee Jin HuaiDKIT260
Ardy AdityaDKIT258
Keith CoughlanUL256
Matthew DurandGMIT208
Connor FiknerUU204
Buster PrattGMIT199
Muhammad Amirul AimranRCSI189
Tommy KearnsGMIT187
Mohamad Asraff Bin IsmailRCSI129

Recurve Beginner Female 2017-2018 (DKIT)

NameCollegeTotal
Karolina RozhnovaUCD421
Natascha GuggiUL417
Ciara ErskineNCAD385
Vali SlyusarchukUCD378
Chia Jin YiDKIT367
Rachel CallaqhanDKIT321
Rhiannon O'ConnorDCU318.000
Eve KearneyDUAC315
Khoo Jing CiDKIT280
Sarah CostelloUCC268
Victoria MolloyNUIG266
Aisling O'RourkeUCC261
Mary HennessyUCC252
Chee Jia WeiDKIT240
Sherry IanDKIT225
Victoria FriedhoffDCU171
Naomi MoriartyGMIT135
Ellen O'TooleNCAD109
Katja MoerschnerMU0

Recurve Intermediate Male 2017-2018 (DKIT)

NameCollegeTotal
Philip DunleeUCD493
Cormac O'CallaghanUCC484
Brendan O'SullivanUCC483
Luke BlakeUL482
Conor PowerUCD481.000
Keet Wei JianDKIT476
Thomas BrouderUCC466.000
James GreerMU447
Charlie McGreevyUL446
Frank StaffordUL439
Luke VickeryUL424
Josh CoughlanNUIG365
Eoin DaveyMU352
Ahmed AdballaDCU350
Brian ConroyUCC330.000

Recurve Intermediate Female 2017-2018 (DKIT)

NameCollegeTotal
Emma DalyUCC478
Eunice Kiew Ying SingDKIT477
Carla ReinhardtUCC457
Ashlin VanWeyGMIT435
Emma GoodwinDCU387
Lynda MillerGMIT332
Sinéad NaughtonGMITC285

Recurve Advanced Male 2017-2018 (DKIT)

NameCollegeTotal
Fiachra MacDermottDCU561
Dale BurkeGMIT538
Dean LalorDCU535
Carl McCaffreyUCD528
Oskars VeideDCU513
Mark WalshNUIG513
Chris RiddellNUIG513
Connor NewmanMU498
Hugh FarrellMU480
Diego Coyle DiezDUAC477
James BurkeNUIG476
Lucas JeanniotMU469
John PowerMU462
Lorenzo DiagoDCU440
Ronan WallITC428
Paul BeirneUCD366
Philip EarlyDCU273
Domhnall Ó PóilMU0
Sam GibsonMU0

Recurve Advanced Female 2017-2018 (DKIT)

NameCollegeTotal
Róisín MooneyNUIG537
Rachael FoleyNCAD533
Alice JordanDIT485
Sophie Theresa SchafhauserDIT472
Helen LaceyNUIG452

Recurve Advanced Guest 2017-2018 (DKIT)

NameCollegeTotal
Brendan FordeDIT527