League Results 2013-2014

For the league season 2013-2014, here are the results in each category for individuals and teams.

Download the full document of League Results here

Recurve Beginner Male 2013-2014

 NameCollegeDCU IVUCD/ITC IVDkIT IVNUIM/GMIT IVNUIG IVUL IVTotalLowestLeague total
0Kevin Kok Zhi HaoDkIT4524274624134464322632.0413.02219.0462452
1Frank StaffordUL5013763874273994412531.0376.02155.0501427
2See Qui RenDkIT4714224143622923012262.0292.01970.0471422
3Edwin MaDkIT3994643943233343502264.0323.01941.0464399
4Mark WalshNUIG35439444935535401906.00.01906.0449394000002
5Keet Wai HongDkIT2874023583393573552098.0287.01811.0402358
6Yeo Eng JetDkIT4653443502002283421929.0200.01729.046535
7sean MorriseyUL391398507003741670.00.01670.0507398
8Colm McClellandDkIT2793424022442533361856.0244.01612.0402342
9Paul ColemanDCU454372003143751515.00.01515.0454372
10Eric MooreNUIG003153873434551500.00.01500.0387343
11Zul FarhanUCD399426031203551492.00.01492.0426399
12Shane McGloinGMIT003253734283611487.00.01487.0428373
13Max KleinNUIM462027238436301481.00.01481.0462384
14Thomas KearNUIG03371803652982791459.00.01459.0365336999998
15Eoin HinksonUCD313270456004001439.00.01439.0456313
16John PowerNUIM5234644190001406.00.01406.0523464
17Leo ByrneITC003043133373991353.00.01353.0337313
18Lukasz wrobelGMIT346042422528601281.00.01281.0424346
19Darren NgUCD0391457004181266.00.01266.0457391
20Paul MurphyUL4700032104241215.00.01215.0470321
21Mark KearnsNUIM4173630386001166.00.01166.0417386
22Graham BuckleyDIT0043703663401143.00.01143.0437365999999
23Conor dePaorUCD0004153662761057.00.01057.0415366
24Tan Shu leedRCSI0282003664071055.00.01055.0366282
25Conor MoranUL3914010230001022.00.01022.0401391
26Muhammad Hakim Mohd NasirRCSI224239044401141021.00.01021.0444239
27Ronan WalshUCD026824700469984.00.0984.0268247
28Gary CooneyDCU5164490000965.00.0965.0516449
29Sam SchultzNUIG4864350000921.00.0921.0486434999999
30Muhammad Izrin Syukri Mohd NasriRCSI024000282382904.00.0904.028224
31Paul FergusonIT Tallaght0004800423903.00.0903.048
32geoffrey doorboschUL4464380000884.00.0884.0446437999999
33Omar MustafaNUIG4143860000800.00.0800.0414386
34Richard JefferyNUIG0436304000740.00.0740.0436304
35Brendan BurkeNUIM0003440370714.00.0714.0344
36Paul ConnollyNUIG0002590375634.00.0634.0259
37Eric BrownUCD04840000484.00.0484.0484
38Cian AherneUCD0233244000477.00.0477.0244233
39danny neillUL46200000462.00.0462.0462
40Davy ShawUCD0263187000450.00.0450.0263187
41Pavle BarbaricNUIM04450000445.00.0445.0445
42James GreerUCD00004290429.00.0429.0429
43Alan BoylanDIT42100000421.00.0421.0421
44Tengku Nazim Tengku YusofRCSI0002481590407.00.0407.0248159
45Mark McGraneUCD1852040000389.00.0389.0204185
46Daniel SinnottUCD38300000383.00.0383.0383
47Robin CollinsDIT03720000372.00.0372.0372
48Fahad AlabdullatifRCSI00037100371.00.0371.0371
49Artem EreminDIT00003650365.00.0365.0365
50RuaidhriUCD03600000360.00.0360.036
51Faiq SyukriRCSI00003590359.00.0359.0359
52Eamonn DunleavyGMITC33700000337.00.0337.0337
53Thomas CarrNUIG31800000318.00.0318.0318
54Eoin CoddUCD03040000304.00.0304.0304
55Dennis ReynorUCD00003020302.00.0302.0302
56Tudor VargaUCD03000000300.00.0300.03
57Daniel OlajideNUIG02800000280.00.0280.028
58Cathal Mc GuireUCD02720000272.00.0272.0272
59Ian Mc DermotUCC02660000266.00.0266.0266
60Ciaran McElhinneyGMIT25200000252.00.0252.0252
61Syahira Najua ZulkeflyUCD02210000221.00.0221.0221
62Tajul Syaqqil Tajor AmarRCSI01730000173.00.0173.0173
63Eoghan BrophyIT Tallaght00017000170.00.0170.017
64Marc CreehanUCC01660000166.00.0166.0166
65Zain BariUCD01230000123.00.0123.0123
66Jonathan CassidyNUIG12200000122.00.0122.0122
67LorenzoUCD01040000104.00.0104.0104
68Yogeswran MuthukumaruRCSI000096096.00.096.0096
69William OliverIT Tallaght530000053.00.053.0053
70Kevin LynchUCD031000031.00.031.0031

Recurve Beginner Female 2013-2014

 NameCollegeDCU IVUCD/ITC IVDkIT IVNUIM/GMIT IVNUIG IVUL IVTotalLowestLeague total
0Christina SomersDCU3664463774563974312473.0366.02107.0456446
1Jen DalyDIT3554673893733984642446.0355.02091.0467398
2Karen PowerUL39436404334873572035.00.02035.0487433
3Ciara O'SullivanDCU02844104103803631847.00.01847.041041
4Jessica LeeDkIT3473883424043373512169.0337.01832.0404388000002
5Jocelyn YeeDkIT3373204432792473521978.0247.01731.0443337
6Victoria TanDkIT2912674013523133301954.0267.01687.0401352
7Ester SchwarzNUIM037503593934161543.00.01543.0393374999999
8Linda HearnUCC450312374004051541.00.01541.0450374000002
9alannah redingtonUL356325044903811511.00.01511.0449356000001
10Tara DunneUCD27218402562872801279.00.01279.0287272
11Laura Ni RiadaDCU4774150003691261.00.01261.0477415
12Aisling BradyNUIG004022602802711213.00.01213.0402279999998
13Katy DoyleUCD020303132783411135.00.01135.0313278
14Sarah DelaneyNUIG0421036125201034.00.01034.0421360999999
15Maria JacobUCD002304100274914.00.0914.0410230000001
16Katrina KellyNUIG003631464040913.00.0913.0404363
17Martha ChegeUU0322038100703.00.0703.0381322
18Rebecca WardDkIT2720331000603.00.0603.0331272
19Zhi-Miin OngRCSI0003182510569.00.0569.0318251
20Rose ComendadorIT Tallaght0002830250533.00.0533.0283
21Cara BrennanNUIG0002632240487.00.0487.02632239999997
22Liu MinNUIG0000238249487.00.0487.0238
23Farah Nadia ZikhtarRCSI18718600066439.00.0439.0187186
24Brona HowardDkIT00421000421.00.0421.0421
25Eilis Ni ShuilleabhainUCD03390000339.00.0339.0339
26Elizabeth Clare LaoDIT28700000287.00.0287.0287
27Hana CúipéirDCU02750000275.00.0275.0275
28Shahrizan Majid AllapitchaiRCSI25900000259.00.0259.0259
29Maria DunneUL00000257257.00.0257.0
30Shauna O BrienUCD00249000249.00.0249.0249
31Nassira MusaUCC02410000241.00.0241.0241
32zahratulfatinRCSI00000232232.00.0232.0
33Shenelle SamodeeRCSI00002300230.00.0230.023
34Rebecca WatkinUCD00179000179.00.0179.0179
35Rubasangkari RajaderamRCSI14900000149.00.0149.0149
36Auni Awang DahanRCSI940000094.00.094.0094
37Nurhidayah MiswanRCSI084000084.00.084.0084
38Siti Nur Syazwana Mohammad ShafieeRCSI076000076.00.076.0076

Recurve Advanced Male 2013-2014

 NameCollegeDCU IVUCD/ITC IVDkIT IVNUIM/GMIT IVNUIG IVUL IVTotalLowestLeague total
0Darren WallaceNUIG5645605675605755653391.0560.02831.0575567
1Adam McSweeneyDCU5475475445385305543260.0530.02730.0547547
2Brendan FordeDkIT5035424965135565313141.0496.02645.0556542
3Ryan ByrneDIT55948052753005302626.00.02626.055953
4Sean CurtinUL5415404945294914993094.0491.02603.054154
5Sean FlavinUL5245175055225275033098.0503.02595.0527524000004
6Dave BoyleDCU5135335225274934803068.0480.02588.0533527000002
7John HallyUL5124885414975155113064.0488.02576.0541515
8James ByrneDIT4994764944885085032968.0476.02492.0508499
9Diego Coyle DiezNUIM5055044964454874702907.0445.02462.0505504
10Ian KennaITC4293934845104745262816.0393.02423.0510484
11Simon HenleywillisUCC49548948604884652423.00.02423.0495489
12Youcheng PanDIT39904805095294992416.00.02416.0529509000003
13Stephen MastersonUCD466754734884615262489.075.02414.0488473
14Adin MiddletonITC4744004674964894842810.0400.02410.0496488999997
15Aldrin CamposIT Tallaght3924994774784514942791.0392.02399.0499478
16Thomas BrouderUL4524534994804854622831.0452.02379.0499485
17Pádraig DunphyNUIM40147604994885092373.00.02373.0499488
18Adam GartonDIT47548604854374782361.00.02361.0486485
19Michael O CallaghanUL44844904394924652293.00.02293.0492449
20Chris O'LearyUCC45245041404794902285.00.02285.0479452
21Peter CummingsUU564548559557002228.00.02228.0564559
22Patrick MolloyNUIG4544593864084564272590.0386.02204.0459456
23Muhammad Asyraf MaarofNUIG4104044674434244252573.0404.02169.0467443
24Mark ChristiansenNUIM04404584304224082158.00.02158.0458439999998
25Austin TobinDCU005245435215382126.00.02126.0543524
26Stephen DillonIT Tallaght497054352305252088.00.02088.0543522999997
27Philip EarlyDCU40640844238104442081.00.02081.0442408
28Ciarán LoweNUIM051951951305152066.00.02066.0519519
29Patrick MarkeyDkIT42439437434939701938.00.01938.0424397
30Jordan McCordUU445472476531001924.00.01924.0531476
31Conor McCanGMIT003894374584441728.00.01728.0458437000002
32Peter CallananUCD30320535003284511637.00.01637.0350328000002
33Eoin MillerNUIM437004143923861629.00.01629.0437414
34Brendan BrowneGMIT004003804223711573.00.01573.04224
35Fan ZingliangNUIG0005025075221531.00.01531.0507502
36Daniel MeyerDCU0004684414801389.00.01389.0468441
37Tony LiuDkIT4664420047501383.00.01383.0475465999998
38Marko KovacevicGMIT0004304444721346.00.01346.044443
39Conor LydonNUIG245003603193751299.00.01299.0360319000001
40Paul BeirneUCD4210041904461286.00.01286.0421419
41James RyanUCD53153500001066.00.01066.0535531
42Kevin RocheUCD00005205261046.00.01046.052
43Thomas D'ArcyUCD4384620000900.00.0900.0462438
44Aaron DownesGMIT2428872155156245958.072.0886.0242155999999
45Ian HandITC0448429000877.00.0877.0448429
46Shane LordanUCC3834580000841.00.0841.0458383
47Kieran CullinaneNUIG3830003970780.00.0780.0397383000001
48Luke WatsonGMIT0354003780732.00.0732.0378354
49David BurdonNUIG0000325369694.00.0694.0325
50Martin StensonGMIT168002230215606.00.0606.0223168
51Darren DalyITC05350000535.00.0535.0535
52Lewis HolmesUU05000000500.00.0500.05
53Gary StuartIT Tallaght49700000497.00.0497.0497
54Graham EnrightUCC44800000448.00.0448.0448
55Gary KellyDCU43700000437.00.0437.0437
56Shu ChenDCU35000000350.00.0350.035
57William CliffordNUIM00003310331.00.0331.0331
58Dara OliverNUIG00323000323.00.0323.0323
59Desmond MonaghanGMIT252012000264.00.0264.02520119999997
60Rob Ó GallachóirNUIM00001870187.00.0187.0187

Recurve Advanced Female 2013-2014

 NameCollegeDCU IVUCD/ITC IVDkIT IVNUIM/GMIT IVNUIG IVUL IVTotalLowestLeague total
0Maeve ReidyBCFE5525465625505595483317.0546.02771.0562559
1Aida AlexandruNUIM5055215254924854482976.0448.02528.0525521
2Ines RauchUCD4734585375024985022970.0458.02512.0537501999997
3Ailish DennehyUCD4744294864574794942819.0429.02390.0486479
4Sarah MaloneyDCU4654345174844314742805.0431.02374.0517484
5Sinead O`ConnellNUIM4334774724284444822736.0428.02308.0477472000002
6Jennifer NallyNUIM3494194594134784192537.0349.02188.0478458999996
7Sinead NaughtonGMITC3664524134234454522551.0366.02185.0452445
8Marie PhelanDCU0393038504081186.00.01186.0393385
9Aisling FinnNUIG00519050101020.00.01020.0519501
10Sinead WalshUCC403000252314969.00.0969.0403252
11Laura AdamsQUB4540004710925.00.0925.0471454
12Ashley AllenUCD407001053940906.00.0906.0407394
13Bríd GalvinNUIG0460003890849.00.0849.0460389000001
14Alysoun KillileaUCC4230003990822.00.0822.0423399
15Laura FordDCU0004164030819.00.0819.0416403
16Susan RyanUCD3903330000723.00.0723.0390333
17Katie HamiltonUCC45100000451.00.0451.0451
18sarah o sullivanUL43200000432.00.0432.0432