League Results 2012-2013

For the league season 2012-2013, here are the results in each category for individuals and teams.

Download the full document of League Results here

Recurve Beginner Male 2012-2013

 NameCollegeDCU IVDkIT IVNUIG IVUU IVNUIM/GMIT IVUL IVTotalLowestLeague total
0Eamonn MallonUL0.0432.0399.0409.0416.0412.02068.00.02068.0432416
1Gareth EvansUU353.0387.0464.0423.0348.0413.02388.0348.02040.0464422999999
2Philip EarlyDCU332.0466.0349.0376.00.0468.01991.00.01991.0468466
3Jeff BlakeDIT403.0388.0403.0365.00.0420.01979.00.01979.0420402999998
4Jordan McCordUU0.00.0479.0464.0493.0507.01943.00.01943.0507493
5Patrick MarkeyDKIT358.0353.0357.0383.0442.0397.02290.0353.01937.0442397
6Kieran CullinaneNUIG261.0298.0385.00.0488.0473.01905.00.01905.0488473
7Artem EreminDIT0.0507.0339.0369.0348.0335.01898.00.01898.0507369
8Andrew CarrDCU443.0360.0286.00.0347.0330.01766.00.01766.044336
9Adam SloanUU403.0369.0323.0320.0255.00.01670.00.01670.0403368999998
10Graham EnrightUCC0.0374.0434.00.0387.0444.01639.00.01639.0444434
11Lewis HolmesUU453.00.0438.0340.0343.00.01574.00.01574.0453438
12Paul KirwanNUIG237.0450.0408.00.0398.00.01493.00.01493.0450408000002
13Mark ChristiansenNUIM0.0332.0324.0406.0401.00.01463.00.01463.0406401
14Diego Coyle DiezNUIM163.00.0399.00.0459.0392.01413.00.01413.0459399000001
15Sean EnrightDKIT331.0242.0286.00.0216.0336.01411.00.01411.0336331
16Martin StensonGMIT366.00.0321.00.0371.0294.01352.00.01352.0371366
17Kenneth CliffordDKIT0.00.0278.0368.0299.0356.01301.00.01301.0368356000001
18Arif ChapitiUCD0.0383.0453.0428.00.00.01264.00.01264.0453428
19Bobby AstinNUIM0.0225.0393.00.0329.0315.01262.00.01262.0393328999999
20Padraig DunphyNUIM0.00.00.0455.0368.0430.01253.00.01253.045543
21Shane LondanUCC0.00.0403.00.0402.0439.01244.00.01244.0439402999998
22Adin MiddletonITC0.00.00.0449.0383.0404.01236.00.01236.0449404
23Brendan BrowneGMIT0.00.0446.00.0383.0368.01197.00.01197.0446382999999
24Paul BeirneUCD0.0345.00.0393.00.0441.01179.00.01179.0441393
25Peter CallananUCD314.00.0331.0315.00.0215.01175.00.01175.0331315
26David BurdonNUIG404.0416.0321.00.00.00.01141.00.01141.0416404
27Simon HenleywillisUCC0.00.0408.00.0301.0417.01126.00.01126.0417408
28Conor LydonNUIG0.00.0463.00.0292.0267.01022.00.01022.0463292
29Thomas KearNUIG0.0181.0224.00.0326.0243.0974.00.0974.0326243
30James BrownIT Tallaght268.0333.0330.00.00.00.0931.00.0931.0333330000001
31Dan O'BrienUCC0.0317.00.00.0408.0200.0925.00.0925.0408317
32Fionn CollenderNUIM244.0309.00.00.0276.00.0829.00.0829.0309275999999
33William CliffordNUIM0.0425.0384.00.00.00.0809.00.0809.0425384
34Miro KonttinenITC0.00.0273.0250.0273.00.0796.00.0796.0273273
35Craig MitchellNUIM0.00.00.00.0378.0412.0790.00.0790.0412378
36Muhammad Asyraf MarrofNUIG0.00.00.00.0435.0326.0761.00.0761.0435326
37Frank StaffordUL0.00.00.0351.00.0394.0745.00.0745.0394351
38Sean FaginNUIM280.00.00.00.0449.00.0729.00.0729.044928
39James GreerUCD0.00.0331.00.0374.00.0705.00.0705.0374331
40Mark SherlockGMIT0.00.00.00.0404.0296.0700.00.0700.0404295999999
41Daire RushUCC268.0430.00.00.00.00.0698.00.0698.0430268
42Matt NixonNUIM268.00.00.00.0430.00.0698.00.0698.0430268
43Zac BranaganITC0.00.0312.0337.00.00.0649.00.0649.0337311999999
44Aaron DownesGMIT0.00.00.00.0417.0218.0635.00.0635.0417218
45Paul CahillNUIM0.00.0333.00.00.0295.0628.00.0628.0333295
46Anwar AminudinRCSI0.0246.00.00.00.0347.0593.00.0593.0347246
47Denis DaltonNUIG0.0212.0366.00.00.00.0578.00.0578.0366212
48Eoghan RutherfordDCU341.0232.00.00.00.00.0573.00.0573.0341232
49Alan GibbonsGMITC251.00.0322.00.00.00.0573.00.0573.0322251
50Daragh PowerDIT205.0346.00.00.00.00.0551.00.0551.0346205
51Youcheng PanDIT520.00.00.00.00.00.0520.00.0520.052
52Tan Shu LeedRCSI0.0168.00.0335.00.00.0503.00.0503.03351680000003
53Gary RussellNUIM0.00.00.00.0460.00.0460.00.0460.046
54Ahmad Nasree M Khairuddin LimRCSI0.00.0235.0217.00.00.0452.00.0452.0235217
55Albert QuiglyUL428.00.00.00.00.00.0428.00.0428.0428
56Dara OliverNUIG0.00.0419.00.00.00.0419.00.0419.0419
57Auryn SounessUL0.00.0419.00.00.00.0419.00.0419.0419
58Conor McCanGMIT418.00.00.00.00.00.0418.00.0418.0418
59Shu ChenDCU0.00.00.00.0412.00.0412.00.0412.0412
60Aleksejs NemnasevsGMIT0.00.0408.00.00.00.0408.00.0408.0408
61Bunzil ClaudiusDKIT406.00.00.00.00.00.0406.00.0406.0406
62Marko KovacevicGMIT405.00.00.00.00.00.0405.00.0405.0405
63Thomas DarcyUCD405.00.00.00.00.00.0405.00.0405.0405
64Arthur O'ReganUCC0.00.0393.00.00.00.0393.00.0393.0393
65Robert MooreDKIT0.0392.00.00.00.00.0392.00.0392.0392
66Ian McDermotUCC0.0388.00.00.00.00.0388.00.0388.0388
67Lee HunterGMIT0.00.0386.00.00.00.0386.00.0386.0386
68Diarmuid FarrellDCU0.0369.00.00.00.00.0369.00.0369.0369
69Alan DuffyDIT0.0359.00.00.00.00.0359.00.0359.0359
70Faiq SaparudinRCSI0.00.00.0351.00.00.0351.00.0351.0351
71Don Bosco FrancisITC0.00.0345.00.00.00.0345.00.0345.0345
72Philip KellerDKIT335.00.00.00.00.00.0335.00.0335.0335
73Zul ZulkiffiUCD0.00.00.0333.00.00.0333.00.0333.0333
74Travis OttelienGMIT326.00.00.00.00.00.0326.00.0326.0326
75Nanson MurrayNUIM314.00.00.00.00.00.0314.00.0314.0314
76Gary SmithIT Tallaght0.00.00.00.0312.00.0312.00.0312.0312
77Eoin WalshUCD283.00.00.00.00.00.0283.00.0283.0283
78Mairtin WalshGMIT280.00.00.00.00.00.0280.00.0280.028
79Chris MurrayUU0.00.00.0267.00.00.0267.00.0267.0267
80Victor BlinDCU0.0256.00.00.00.00.0256.00.0256.0256
81Darren NgUCD0.00.00.0255.00.00.0255.00.0255.0255
82Sam PowerUCD252.00.00.00.00.00.0252.00.0252.0252
83Geun-Soo Sheldon HaITC244.00.00.00.00.00.0244.00.0244.0244
84Muhammad Firduas Mat NohITC0.00.00.00.0239.00.0239.00.0239.0239
85Solihin MahadiRCSI0.0218.00.00.00.00.0218.00.0218.0218
86Simon PurdueUCD0.0215.00.00.00.00.0215.00.0215.0215
87Estefania BarriosUCD0.00.00.00.0210.00.0210.00.0210.021
88Muhammad Salihin MahadiRCSI0.00.0192.00.00.00.0192.00.0192.0192
89Eoin HinksonUCD0.00.0187.00.00.00.0187.00.0187.0187
90Andrew WarringtonGMITC160.00.00.00.00.00.0160.00.0160.016
91Ahmad Zaki AsrafRCSI0.00.00.00.00.0155.0155.00.0155.0155
92Patrick MulliganDKIT0.00.00.00.00.0147.0147.00.0147.0147
93Mark BehanNUIM136.00.00.00.00.00.0136.00.0136.0136
94Michael CarberryITC0.00.0126.00.00.00.0126.00.0126.0126

Recurve Beginner Female 2012-2013

 NameCollegeDCU IVDkIT IVNUIG IVUU IVNUIM/GMIT IVUL IVTotalLowestLeague total
0Aida AlexandruNUIM2603554064774844822464.0260.02204.0484482
1Sarah O'SullivanUL5164173374364144172537.0337.02200.0516436
2Sinead O'ConnellNUIM45642142703874362127.00.02127.0456436
3Sinead NaughtonGMITC4434613903143273672302.0314.01988.0461443
4Marie PhelanDCU4353623970001194.00.01194.0435396999999
5Rebecca KerryDKIT3233883600001071.00.01071.038836
6Balzurina BahtiarRCSI212036431400890.00.0890.0364314
7Susan RyanUCD0043600404840.00.0840.0436404
8Alison KillileaUCC0000405333738.00.0738.0405333
9Nur Zaimah AmriRCSI0003923450737.00.0737.0392345
10Tara DunneUCD174028900189652.00.0652.0289189
11Xin ChoiRCSI3120335000647.00.0647.0335312
12Sarah DelaneyNUIG0201394000595.00.0595.0394201
13Laura Ni RiadaDCU0305286000591.00.0591.0305285999999
14Aisling MulvaneyUCD2030356000559.00.0559.0356203
15Eleanor MeeUCD2540288000542.00.0542.0288254000001
16Elysa KellyUCD0002470291538.00.0538.0291247
17Brona HowardDKIT1310000364495.00.0495.0364131
18Dayana AsilahUCC3171770000494.00.0494.0317177
19Hanna KarlssonDCU00004570457.00.0457.0457
20Niamh LeneghanGMITC04530000453.00.0453.0453
21Kristen MasonUCC0000168272440.00.0440.0272168
22Sheau Wei TanRCSI04350000435.00.0435.0435
23Maire CiepieskiUL42500000425.00.0425.0425
24Clodagh O'MahonyUL41800000418.00.0418.0418
25Hannah-Moloney QuinnUL00000404404.00.0404.0404
26Farah Nadia ZikhtarRCSI0000155247402.00.0402.0247155
27Sabrina MonelloDCU2091890000398.00.0398.02091889999997
28Laura CoyleNUIM00000381381.00.0381.0381
29Karen PowerUL00000368368.00.0368.0368
30Laura ReidyDCU00003560356.00.0356.0356
31Aurore SockeelITC00339000339.00.0339.0339
32Katy HumeUL00000339339.00.0339.0339
33Marcia HeffernanUCD00000333333.00.0333.0333
34Ana Jorge CardosoUL00000315315.00.0315.0315
35Vanessa SilkeGMITC02970000297.00.0297.0297
36Elisabeth StrasserUCC00000283283.00.0283.0283
37Shannon BaverstockUCC00000253253.00.0253.0253
38Sarah QuigleyNUIM23700000237.00.0237.0237
39Martha ChegeUU00204000204.00.0204.0204
40Shauna O'BrienUCD00000201201.00.0201.0201
41Meghan DivillyUCC19700000197.00.0197.0197
42Zahaa ManzarUCD19000000190.00.0190.019
43Q-En ChungRCSI01880000188.00.0188.0188
44Nada Khaled-AbdoNUIG15700000157.00.0157.0157
45Jauina HehlgausDKIT670000067.00.067.0067
46Anne GhiozziNUIG004700047.00.047.0047

Recurve Advanced Male 2012-2013

 NameCollegeDCU IVDkIT IVNUIG IVUU IVNUIM/GMIT IVUL IVTotalLowestLeague total
0Peter CummingsUU5405485665545595493316.0540.02776.0566559
1James RyanUCD51305535555475532721.00.02721.0555553
2Ryan ByrneIT Tallaght4604655385525245233062.0460.02602.0552537999997
3Sean CurtinUL51904985295145202580.00.02580.052952
4James ByrneDIT4815114915195025263030.0481.02549.0526519
5Aidan FarrenNUIG49950350805135162539.00.02539.0516513
6Stiofan DillonIT Tallaght46605115055345192535.00.02535.0534519
7Adam McSweeneyDCU4495274854985035212983.0449.02534.0527521000004
8Brendan FordeDKIT4785425024705015062999.0470.02529.0542506
9David BoyleDCU5165165274843904852918.0390.02528.0527516
10Ciaran LoweNUIM4865185264984664962990.0466.02524.0526518
11Aldrin CamposIT Tallaght4484934505325065202949.0448.02501.0532519999997
12Michael CurtinUL4904764994985104912964.0476.02488.0510498999997
13Chris MurrayDIT50250751247643902436.00.02436.0512507
14Sean FlavinUL4824884594494695032850.0449.02401.0503488
15Andrew EganUCC46450545204904842395.00.02395.050549
16Adam GartonDIT43145604844794992349.00.02349.0499484
17Ronan WallITC46542649044046702288.00.02288.0490467
18Darren WallaceNUIG568058205725552277.00.02277.0582572
19Thomas BrouderUL40442846404614622219.00.02219.0464462
20Michael O'CallaghanUL41803754144065112124.00.02124.0511418
21Mark SharvinDCU005195125215342086.00.02086.0534521
22Eoin MillerNUIM44043634540803952024.00.02024.0440436000001
23Fan XingliangNUIG510520502046401996.00.01996.052051
24Kevin RocheUCD511534004894591993.00.01993.0534511
25Stephen MastersonUCD004545284835081973.00.01973.0528508
26Cathal DoranUL43041137333904041957.00.01957.0430411
27Youcheng PanDIT048046447446901887.00.01887.0480474
28Shane KeaveneyUCD005114624324801885.00.01885.051148
29Oisin BowlesNUIM440457004804991876.00.01876.049948
30Luke WatsonGMIT2804132484043833142042.0248.01794.0413404
31Shaw HeffernanDIT004043574754931729.00.01729.0493474999998
32Roibeard O'GallachoirNUIM37731034503573321721.00.01721.0377357
33Mark CarolanDIT043643437934901598.00.01598.0436434
34Gary KellyDCU5000469044401413.00.01413.0500468999999
35Rory ThornburghAIT0050104644411406.00.01406.0501464
36James DalyUL4444734860001403.00.01403.0486473
37Kevin McCaffereyGMIT333332375025701297.00.01297.0375333
38Tony LiuDKIT4484643820001294.00.01294.0464448
39Conor McCanGMIT0034241235101105.00.01105.0412351
40David KennefickDIT53653300001069.00.01069.0536533
41Luke McKeownUU3453970003111053.00.01053.0397345000001
42Chawin UsahaRCSI2843963360001016.00.01016.0396336
43Oliver GrantNUIG4830502000985.00.0985.0502483
44Shay TormeyDCU4350445000880.00.0880.0445434999999
45Thomas DarcyUCD0000428451879.00.0879.0451428
46Aaron CallanUCD4194550000874.00.0874.0455419
47Kenny ConwayUCD0040900460869.00.0869.0460409000001
48Killian McNamaraUL0034800403751.00.0751.0403348
49Shey TormeyDCU04530000453.00.0453.0453
50Noel GillenUCC39400000394.00.0394.0394
51Marko KovacevicGMIT03550000355.00.0355.0355
52Claudius BurrelDKIT02880000288.00.0288.0288
53Ian HandITC28700000287.00.0287.0287

Recurve Advanced Female 2012-2013

 NameCollegeDCU IVDkIT IVNUIG IVUU IVNUIM/GMIT IVUL IVTotalLowestLeague total
0Katie HamiltonUCC51852251505085362599.00.02599.0536522
1Anne Marie DonohoeUCD49548752204754992478.00.02478.0522499
2Ines RauchUCD49551847349704582441.00.02441.0518497000003
3Adria QuinnGMITC3874454684234474252595.0387.02208.0468447000003
4Ailish DennehyUCD36904354524153932064.00.02064.0452435
5Aisling FinnNUIG509478533050202022.00.02022.0533509
6Sarah MaloneyDCU4264624340001322.00.01322.0462434
7Orla O'NeillDIT3460004564581260.00.01260.0458456000001
8Jennifer NallyNUIM3740004474361257.00.01257.0447436
9Aisling O'ReillyNUIG1770455049001122.00.01122.0490455
10Margaret CareyUL4550000502957.00.0957.0502455000001
11Laura AdamsNUIG4520368000820.00.0820.0452368
12Kirsty HaydenUL4130000360773.00.0773.041336
13Sarah McEovyUCD3593820000741.00.0741.0382358999999
14Sinead WalshUCC0025000323573.00.0573.032325
15Brid GalvinNUIG00501000501.00.0501.0501
16Daniela MuellerUCD00049000490.00.0490.049
17Michele peporteDCU45500000455.00.0455.0455
18Gemma ArmstrongUU03630000363.00.0363.0363
19Fatin Naimah Mat YusofRCSI00339000339.00.0339.0339